Le Club
  Adhésion
  Périscolaire
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Festival du Marais 2013 Finale des Champions d'écoles

Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Bu. Cu. Cu. FFE
1   IDER Jargalan 1500 PupF FRA IDF +38N +27B +6N +3B +8N 5 16,5 15 14  
2   BENARFA-MOYNE Toma 1140 PupM FRA IDF +53N +16B +18N +15B +10N 5 12,5 15 14 1744
3   BATAILLE Arnaud 799 Pou FRA IDF +59B +19N +9B -1N +15B 4 16 13 12  
4   ELBAZ Simon 799 PupM FRA IDF +21N +7B -15N +18B +20N 4 16 12 11 1421
5   VIZENKOV Nikita 999 Pup FRA IDF +29B -10N +37B +24N +19B 4 14 11 10 1369
6   KANG Victor 799 Pou FRA IDF +44N +48B -1B +35N +17B 4 13,5 12 11 1370
7   BIOUL Alexis 999 Ben FRA IDF +37B -4N +51B +23N +12B 4 13,5 11 10 1421
8   REN Christian 799 Pou FRA IDF +55B +51N +35B +11N -1B 4 13 14 13  
9   TEBOUL Joseph 799 Pou FRA IDF +25N +40B -3N +48B +16N 4 13 12 11 1062
10   RENET Allan 799 PupM FRA IDF +54N +5B =12B +14N -2B 3,5 17 12,5 11,5 1361
11   REIN Solal 999 Pup FRA IDF +26N =13B +21N -8B +30N 3,5 16 11 10 1243
12   DE TINGUY Philippe 960 Pou FRA IDF +20N +41B =10N +13B -7N 3,5 15,5 12,5 11,5 1382
13   MOURET Thomas 799 Pou FRA IDF +46B =11N +28B -12N +27B 3,5 14 11 10 1305
14   MORISSET Marcus 1020 Pou FRA IDF +47B =28N +17B -10B +29N 3,5 13,5 11 10 1294
15   TANNOUS Paul 799 Pou FRA IDF +42B +30N +4B -2N -3N 3 17,5 12 11 1000
16   HAMAR Julien 799 PpoM FRA   EXE -2N +34B +22N -9B 3 16,5 9 8 1070
17   VIARD Hadrien 799 PpoM FRA   +39N +36B -14N +32B -6N 3 14 11 10 1168
18   POTTIER Raphael 799 PpoM FRA   +52B +31N -2B -4N +42B 3 14 10 9 1191
19   STOREY Joseph 799 PouM FRA IDF +50N -3B +36N +39B -5N 3 13,5 10 9 1000
20   LEQUEUE Lise 799 BenF FRA IDF -12B +52N +31B +42N -4B 3 12,5 9 9 1230
21   RUISANCHEZ Adrian 1180 Pup FRA IDF -4B +47N -11B +51N +38B 3 12,5 7 7 1202
22   ZHANG Frank 799 Ppo FRA IDF -28B EXE +25N -16B +39N 3 12,5 7 7 1055
23   KILCHOR Sacha 799 Pou FRA IDF +56B -35N +40N -7B +36N 3 11 9 8 1150
24   RAPOPORT Uriel 799 PouM FRA   -36N +38B +54N -5B +40N 3 11 8 8 1155
25   CLAVEL Pierre Louis 799 PupM FRA IDF -9B +59N -22B +43N +45B 3 11 7 7 1028
26   HUCHEDE Ambroise 799 Ppo FRA IDF -11B -34N +52B +55N +35B 3 10 6 6 1056
27   GALIBERT Auguste 799 PouM FRA   +43B -1N =48N +33B -13N 2,5 14,5 8,5 7,5 1165
28   DUPUCH Valentin 799 Ppo FRA IDF +22N =14B -13N -29B +48N 2,5 13,5 8 7 1140
29   LAISSUS Octave 799 Ppo FRA IDF -5N =50B +49N +28N -14B 2,5 13 7 7 1144
30   MALTESTE Thomas 799 Ppo FRA IDF =33N -15B +50N +44B -11B 2,5 12,5 7,5 7 1045
31   CHALENDARD Victor 799 Pou FRA IDF +49N -18B -20N +41B =32N 2,5 11,5 7,5 6,5 1083
32   GUITLINE Nathan 799 Ppo FRA IDF -35B +46N +56B -17N =31B 2,5 10,5 7,5 7,5 1046
33   ARBEY Maxime 799 Pou FRA IDF =30B -43N +46B -27N +49B 2,5 10,5 6,5 6 1043
34   BOSCHI Alexandre 799 PpoM FRA   -41N +26B -16N =49B +50N 2,5 10 6 6 1029
35   LETSIS Sacha 999 Pup FRA IDF +32N +23B -8N -6B -26N 2 16,5 9 8 1000
36   BOURA Quentin 799 Pou FRA IDF +24B -17N -19B +37N -23B 2 14 7 6 1027
37   GAUTRET Valerio 799 Pou FRA IDF -7N +44B -5N -36B +54N 2 13 5 5 1072
38   EL GHAZI Adam 799 BenM FRA IDF -1B -24N +57B +56N -21N 2 12,5 5 5 1082
39   DULOM Theodore 799 Ppo FRA IDF -17B +45N +43B -19N -22B 2 12 7 7 1000
40   BOUDOUMA Naoufel 799 PupM FRA IDF +45B -9N -23B +53N -24B 2 12 7 6 1000
41   PIERRE Yanis 799 Pou FRA IDF +34B -12N -42B -31N >55B 2 12 5 4 1000
42   CHEVALLIER Martin 799 Pou FRA IDF -15N +58B +41N -20B -18N 2 11 7 7 1004
43   BICH Alphonse 999 Pup FRA IDF -27N +33B -39N -25B +51N 2 11 5 5 1000
44   SAAD Hesham 999 Pup FRA IDF -6B -37N +47B -30N +53B 2 11 4 4 1000
45   PION-MENDEZ Raphael 799 Ppo FRA IDF -40N -39B EXE +54B -25N 2 10,5 4 4 1000
46   BANH David 799 Ppo FRA IDF -13N -32B -33N +59B +57N 2 10 3 3 1000
47   FERVEUR Armand 799 Pou FRA IDF -14N -21B -44N +58B +56B 2 10 3 3 1018
48   MOYROUD JERCOZ Noa 999 Pup FRA IDF +57B -6N =27B -9N -28B 1,5 13,5 6,5 5,5 1000
49   ROSSIG Jonathan 799 Ppo FRA IDF -31B +55N -29B =34N -33N 1,5 11,5 5 5 1000
50   RICHY Hugo 799 PouM FRA IDF -19B =29N -30B +52N -34B 1,5 11 4 4 1000
51   DE VULLIOD Anatole 799 Ppo FRA IDF +58N -8B -7N -21B -43B 1 13,5 5 4 1000
52   BOUHAMDAN Alain 799 Pup FRA IDF -18N -20B -26N -50B >59N 1 11,5 0 0 1000
53   EPIPHANIE Akemi 799 Ppo FRA IDF -2B -56N >59B -40B -44N 1 11 2 2 1000
54   CASTRO Cedric 799 PupM FRA IDF -10B +57N -24B -45N -37B 1 10,5 4 4 1000
55   CARO Aurelien 799 Ppo FRA IDF -8N -49B +58N -26B <41N 1 10,5 3 3  
56   SPILLIAERT Leo Aymeric 999 Pup FRA IDF -23N +53B -32N -38B -47N 1 10 4 4 1000
57   HEINRICH Sarah 799 PouF FRA IDF -48N -54B -38N EXE -46B 1 9 1 1 1000
58   TRAMON Nina 799 PouF FRA   -51B -42N -55B -47N EXE 1 9 0 0 1000
59   PASTOR Hugo 799 PupM FRA   -3N -25B <53N -46N <52B 0 10 0 0