Le Club
  Adhésion
  Périscolaire
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Festival du Marais 2013 Pupilles-Benjamins-Minimes

Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Tr. Bu. FFE
1   SOCARD Andre Raymond 1099 Pup FRA   +13B +11N +10B +21N +3B 5 10 15,5 1935
2   RENET Quentin 1199 Min FRA   =21B +33N +23B +24N +4N 4,5 8,5 11,5  
3   CISTERNA Horacio 1199 Ben FRA   +36N +5B +15N +6B -1N 4 13 17 1411
4   HACHE Thelonious 1199 Ben FRA   +18B +28N +9B +8N -2B 4 11,5 16,5 1478
5   FARTHOUAT Titoine 1099 Pup FRA   +33N -3N +26B +12N +11B 4 10 13 1481
6   PERENOM Leo 1199 Ben FRA   +34B +22N +12B -3N +13B 4 10 13 1473
7   CAICEDO Raphael 1099 Pup FRA   +38B -12N +17B +22N +10B 4 9 12 1397
8   HENDERSON Raoul 1199 Ben FRA   +27N +16B +25N -4B =9N 3,5 10 14 1326
9   BARTH Adele 1099 Pup FRA   +31N +14B -4N +25B =8B 3,5 10 14 1321
10   ALLARY Hadrien 1099 Pup FRA   +17N +29B -1N +16B -7N 3 12 16,5 1181
11   BARANGER Paolo 1099 Pup FRA   +26N -1B +34N +15B -5N 3 12 15 1187
12   VILAR Steve 1099 Pup FRA   +39N +7B -6N -5B +37N 3 12 13,5 1303
13   DOASSANS Keriann 1099 Pup FRA   -1N +30B +29N +14B -6N 3 11,5 15,5 1163
14   VASSET Elias 1099 Pup FRA   EXE -9N +18B -13N +24B 3 9,5 14 1192
15   MOSKVINE Pierre 1099 Pup FRA   +30N +23N -3B -11N +27B 3 9 13 1254
16   MESLET Auguste 1099 Pup FRA   EXE -8N +35B -10N +30B 3 9 12 1146
17   MOREAU Thomas 1099 Pup FRA   -10B +31B -7N +35N +29B 3 9 12 1208
18   GARS Alexandre 1099 Pup FRA   -4N +39B -14N +26B +21B 3 9 11,5 1235
19   MOREAU Jeremie 1199 Ben FRA   -28B +32N -21B +34B +25N 3 6,5 9,5 1125
20   MANARI Aleksandro 1099 Pup FRA   -24B -35N +33B +23N +22B 3 6 8 1037
21   MARENGO Matteo 1099 Pup FRA   =2N +27B +19N -1B -18N 2,5 12,5 17,5 1125
22   OBADIA Noe 1099 Pup FRA   +37N -6B +36N -7B -20N 2 11 13 1089
23   PARROT Antonin 1199 Ben FRA   +32N -15B -2N -20B +36N 2 10,5 13,5 1070
24   ABRIBAT Mateo 1099 Pup FRA   +20N -25B +28N -2B -14N 2 10 14 1066
25   RACLOT Simon 1099 Pup FRA   +35B +24N -8B -9N -19B 2 10 13 1066
26   MOUKIN Keliss 1099 Pup FRA   -11B +40B -5N -18N +39B 2 10 11 1107
27   MOREAU David 1199 Min FRA   -8B -21N +32B +28B -15N 2 9 13 1070
28   KHERIEF Farrah 1099 Pup FRA   +19N -4B -24B -27N +38B 2 9 12 1046
29   SIMONETTA ET BAUDRY Agathe 1099 Pup FRA   +40N -10N -13B +36B -17N 2 9 10,5 1073
30   SCOMA-GEBELIN Dorian 1099 Pup FRA   -15B -13N +31N +37B -16N 2 8,5 11,5 1051
31   CHANG Hugo 1099 Pup FRA   -9B -17N -30B +40B +34N 2 8,5 10 1026
32   LE ROY Theo 1099 Pup FRA   -23B -19B -27N +39N +35B 2 7 8,5 1000
33   NAHIL Boudouma 1499 Sen FRA   -5B -2B -20N -38N +40B 1 11,5 13  
34   MAISTRE Solal 1099 Pup FRA   -6N +37B -11B -19N -31B 1 10 13 1000
35   CANAL Paul 1099 Pup FRA   -25N +20B -16N -17B -32N 1 8,5 12,5 1000
36   FONTAINE Nicolas 1099 Pup FRA   -3B +38N -22B -29N -23B 1 8 11 1000
37   BARKAT Aymen 1099 Pup FRA   -22B -34N +38B -30N -12B 1 7 9 1000
38   PERRIMOND Gabriel 1099 Pup FRA   -7N -36B -37N +33B -28N 1 7 9 1000
39   WEBER Amaya 1099 Pup FRA   -12B -18N =40N -32B -26N 0,5 8 10,5 1000
40   DEMBELE Kanoumah 1099 Pup FRA   -29B -26N =39B -31N -33N 0,5 6 7,5 1000