Le Club
  Adhésion
  Périscolaire
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Masters Lutèce Echecs 2019 - Poussins

Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl Nom Elo R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 Pts Bu. Tr.
1
KABANETS Daniel
1009 E + 12B + 17N +  9B +  4N =  2B 16 14
2
KALISKI Esther
1009 E +  3N =  7B + 19N + 14B =  1N 4 16 14
3
BAKIRI-THOLLOT Aaroun
1399 E -  2B + 16N + 24B + 17N +  9B 4 13½ 11½
4
MEZENNEC Korentin
1009 E + 29B + 26B +  6N -  1B +  7N 4 13 12½
5
VAJDA Evan
1009 E + 23N - 14B + 11N + 10B + 15B 4 13 11
6
TROMPIZ Felix
1399 E + 18B + 20N -  4B + 21N +  8B 4 12 10½
7
PASCAL Constantin
1009 E + 21B =  2N + 26B =  8N -  4B 3 14 13
8
MORGAN-SCHOELLER Matt
1009 E + 25B + 13N = 14N =  7B -  6N 3 14 12½
9
MONARD Sean
1009 E + 27N + 10B -  1N + 18B -  3N 3 13½ 13
10
SAMUEL Noe
1399 E + 15B -  9N + 20B -  5N + 17B 3 13 11½
11
BENSAAD Yanis
1009 E - 17B + 22N -  5B + 20N + 24B 3 11½ 10
12
AUBRY Melchior
1399 E -  1N - 19B + 27N + 28B + 14N 3 10½ 10
13
GRIZZO Thomas
1009 E + 28N -  8B - 18N + 22B + 23N 3
14
LASSERRE Arthur
1009 E + 22B +  5N =  8B -  2N - 12B 16 14
15
OMRAN Ahmed
1009 E - 10N + 25N = 21B + 19B -  5N 12½ 11
16
LI Yanxi
1009 E = 19N -  3B - 22N + 27B + 18N 10
17
SIMON Ambroise
1009 E + 11N -  1B + 23N -  3B - 10N 2 16½ 14½
18
ROMAIN Simon-Pierre
1009 E -  6N EXE + 13B -  9N - 16B 2 14 12½
19
EL SADAWY Yosr
1399 E = 16B + 12N -  2B - 15N = 21B 2 14 12
20
SACLIER Matteo
1009 E EXE -  6B - 10N - 11B + 29N 2 12½ 12
21
SARFATI Nathan
1399 E -  7N + 28B = 15N -  6B = 19N 2 12½ 11½
22
BOULIF Hamza
1399 E - 14N - 11B + 16B - 13N + 28N 2 12 11
23
HASNAOUI-STRAUSS Or
1009 E -  5B + 29N - 17B + 26N - 13B 2 10½ 10
24
HOFFMANN Andrea
1009 E - 26N + 27B -  3N + 25B - 11N 2 10
25
PAYET Corentin
1399 E -  8N - 15B EXE - 24N + 26B 2
26
ALBIZZATI Joseph
1399 E + 24B -  4N -  7N - 23B - 25N 1 12½ 11
27
MOREAU Ernest
1399 E -  9B - 24N - 12B - 16N EXE 1 10½ 10½
28
TELTAOUI Lilly-Rose
1009 E - 13B - 21N + 29B - 12N - 22B 1 10½ 10
29
JAUMONT LATIF Maywen
1399 E -  4N - 23B - 28N EXE - 20B 1 9