Le Club
  Adhésion
  Périscolaire
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Masters poussins 2016

Master Poussins - Festival du Marais 2016
Grille américaine après la ronde 6
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Pts Bu. Perf.
1   LAURENT Louis 1009 Pou FRA   +41N +18B +9N +11B +7N =4B 5,5 21,5 1404
2   BENOIT Clement 1009 Pou FRA IDF +17N -10B +21N +33B +11N +7B 5 20 1282
3   SCHOELLER Abel 1080 Pou FRA IDF +37N +32B -7N +10B +16N +9B 5 19 1282
4   VINCENZI Constantin 1009 Pou FRA IDF +43N +41B +10N =16B +18N =1N 5 19 1282
5   REMBRY Adrien 1009 Pou FRA IDF +26N +30B -11N +13B =6N +16B 4,5 21,5 1198
6   LE CAM Emma 1009 Pou FRA IDF -8B +34N +27B +22N =5B +12N 4,5 20 1198
7   ROSE Noah 1009 Pou FRA IDF +25B +20N +3B +8N -1B -2N 4 25,5 1146
8   AYED Camille 1009 Pou FRA   +6N +13B +12N -7B -9N +23B 4 23 1130
9   VILAR Raphael 1009 Pou FRA IDF +28B +24N -1B +32N +8B -3N 4 22,5 1142
10   LACAMPAGNE Paul 1009 Pou FRA IDF +34B +2N -4B -3N +32B +20N 4 22 1150
11   AKLI Nael 1009 Pou FRA IDF +35B +42N +5B -1N -2B +19N 4 21,5 1134
12   TORDJMAN Samuel 1009 Pou FRA   EXE +27N -8B +24N +17N -6B 4 21 1080
13   KOEBERLE Tom 1009 Pou FRA IDF +22B -8N +20B -5N +24B +25N 4 20,5 1130
14   COLONNA D'ISTRIA Paulin 1009 Pou FRA IDF +29B -15N -19B +35N +28B +22N 4 18 1130
15   TRABBIA Morgan 1009 Pou FRA   +44N +14B -16N -30B +26N +18B 4 17 1130
16   BOUCHET Maxime 1009 Pou FRA IDF +40B +19N +15B =4N -3B -5N 3,5 23,5 1084
17   LOPEZ PICKARD Flora 1009 Pou FRA IDF -2B =23B +31N +42N -12B +30B 3,5 18 1072
18   ABIJMIL Sacha 1009 Pou FRA IDF +21B -1N +25B +19N -4B -15N 3 23,5 1014
19   OULD SLIMANE Emir 1009 Pou FRA   +23N -16B +14N -18B +42N -11B 3 19 1010
20   BOUTOUX TRANQUI Tess 1009 Pou FRA IDF +38N -7B -13N +37B +21N -10B 3 18 1010
21   GUILCHER Julien 1009 Pou FRA IDF -18N +36B -2B +27N -20B +32N 3 17,5 1014
22   ABOUDARAM Ianis 1009 Pou FRA   -13N +43B +44N -6B +30N -14B 3 17,5 1010
23   CARLUX-KAMYIM Ralph-Mikael 1009 Pou FRA   -19B =17N =35B +43N +29B -8N 3 17 1010
24   CHACON LOPEZ Malcom 1009 Pou FRA IDF +36N -9B +39N -12B -13N +33B 3 16,5 1010
25   ENER Doruk 1009 Pou FRA   -7N +38B -18N +39B +33N -13B 3 16 1010
26   Timothee 1009 Pou FRA   -5B +40N -33B +36N -15B +35N 3 15,5 1010
27   BRUNO Adim 1009 Pou FRA   +39N -12B -6N -21B +45N +36B 3 15 1010
28   FEBBA BUENO Mavel 1009 Pou FRA IDF -9N -39B +38N +41B -14N +34N 3 15 1010
29   PELLETIER Martin 1009 Pou FRA IDF -14N +37B -32N +44B -23N +41B 3 13 1010
30   BROYER Apolline 1009 Pou FRA   +45B -5N =42B +15N -22B -17N 2,5 17 1000
31   BAH Ismael 1009 Pou FRA   -42B =35N -17B -34N +40B +43N 2,5 12,5 1000
32   DE BROGLIE Solina 1009 Pou FRA IDF +33N -3N +29B -9B -10N -21B 2 20,5 1000
33   PETITPAS Malo 1009 Pou FRA IDF -32B EXE +26N -2N -25B -24N 2 19 1000
34   ANDREOLI Charlotte 1009 Pou FRA IDF -10N -6B -43N +31B +39N -28B 2 17,5 1000
35   KUCUK Eren 1009 Pou FRA IDF -11N =31B =23N -14B +44N -26B 2 17,5 1000
36   PACHON WYDRA Guillaume 1009 Pou FRA IDF -24B -21N EXE -26B +37N -27N 2 16,5 1000
37   FRIEDRICH Antoine 1009 Pou FRA   -3B -29N +45B -20N -36B EXE 2 16 1000
38   MOURAD Alessandro 1009 Pou FRA   -20B -25N -28B -40N EXE +44B 2 15 1000
39   NORMANN Victoria 1009 Pou FRA   -27B +28N -24B -25N -34B +45N 2 14,5 1000
40   MIMOUN Sacha 1009 Pou FRA   -16N -26B -41N +38B -31N +42B 2 13,5 1000
41   ANG Celya 1009 Pou FRA   -1B -4N +40B -28N =43B -29N 1,5 20 1000
42   LIU Helene 1009 Pou FRA   +31N -11B =30N -17B -19B -40N 1,5 17,5 1000
43   GUY Paul 1009 Pou FRA   -4B -22N +34B -23B =41N -31B 1,5 17 1000
44   FEBBA BUENO Divine 1009 Sen FRA   -15B +45N -22B -29N -35B -38N 1 14 1000
45   MUTTI Helena 1009 Pou FRA IDF -30N -44B -37N EXE -27B -39B 1 13 1000