Le Club
  Adhésion
  Périscolaire
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Marais 2014 - Masters Petits Poussins

Master petits poussin
Grille américaine après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Pts Bu. Perf. FFE
1   KIEN Lancelot 1009 Ppo FRA   +15N +4B +14N +10B +9N 5 17 1635  
2   GARDAIR Nils 1009 Ppo FRA   +50N +23B +28N +13B +3N 5 13 1635  
3   HILTON Marc 1009 Ppo FRA   +41N +5B +12N +6B -2B 4 17,5 1246  
4   WARNIER Yanis 1009 Ppo FRA   +42B -1N +31B +21N +17N 4 14,5 1246 1455
5   REMBRY Adrien 1009 Ppo FRA   +37B -3N +42B +19N +12N 4 13,5 1246 1738
6   DULOM Theodore 1009 Ppo FRA   +45B +18N +29B -3N +16B 4 13,5 1246 1459
7   VEJDOVSKY Guillaume 1009 Ppo FRA   +36N -28B +35N +29B +13N 4 11 1246 1343
8   BOUCRIS Benjamin 1009 Ppo FRA   +32B -29N +33B +30N +22B 4 11 1246 1343
9   BOULILA Yanis 1009 Ppo FRA   =30N +26B +16B +15N -1B 3,5 15,5 1156 1405
10   TREBOUX Joey 1009 Ppo FRA   +52B =21N +25B -1N +26N 3,5 14 1156 1356
11   FONDEVIOLE Adrien 1009 Ppo FRA   +20B -16N =27B +34N +25B 3,5 13 1156 1276
12   BOURBIER Rei 1009 Ppo FRA   +22B +34N -3B +23N -5B 3 16 1080 1188
13   GAY Datis 1009 Ppo FRA   +33B +49N +19B -2N -7B 3 15,5 1080 1286
14   CHEVILLON Celia 1009 Ppo FRA   +31B +27N -1B -22N +32B 3 14,5 1080 1290
15   BENOIT Clement 1009 Ppo FRA   -1B +32N +39B -9B +28N 3 14,5 1080 1312
16   TORDJMAN Samuel 1009 Ppo FRA   +44N +11B -9N +28B -6N 3 14,5 1080 1283
17   HENNETIER Edouard 1009 Ppo FRA   -49B +47N +18B +20N -4B 3 13 1080 1224
18   SANCENOT Lucas 1009 Ppo FRA   +24N -6B -17N +44B +43N 3 13 1080 1215
19   CHOURAQUI BLOZHEIMER Alexandre 1009 Ppo FRA   +39N +35B -13N -5B +29N 3 13 1080 1086
20   ROCHETTE Paul 1009 Ppo FRA   -11N +44B +24N -17B +36N 3 13 1080 1188
21   KARYOFYLLIDIS Marius 1009 Ppo FRA   +51N =10B =30N -4B +31N 3 12,5 1080 1252
22   MAYER Claire 1009 Ppo FRA   -12N +46N +49B +14B -8N 3 12,5 1080 1217
23   PION MENDEZ Raphael 1009 Ppo FRA   +53B -2N +43B -12B +38N 3 12,5 1080 1227
24   GATDULA Roman 1009 Ppo FRA   -18B +45N -20B +33N +30B 3 11,5 1080 1174
25   CARAYON Theophile 1009 Ppo FRA   =26N +40B -10N +41B -11N 2,5 13 1010 1145
26   NAUD Alexandre 1009 Ppo FRA   =25B -9N +52B +27N -10B 2,5 13 1010 1171
27   RENARD Arthur 1009 Ppo FRA   +54N -14B =11N -26B +41N 2,5 11,5 1010 1110
28   KEREVER Jean 1009 Ppo FRA   +47B +7N -2B -16N -15B 2 16,5 1000 1193
29   LACAMPAGNE Paul 1009 Ppo FRA   +43B +8B -6N -7N -19B 2 16,5 1000 1167
30   LEBIED Yanis 1009 Ppo FRA   =9B +38N =21B -8B -24N 2 15,5 1000 1119
31   NOGUE Eliott 1009 Ppo FRA   -14N +48B -4N +42N -21B 2 13 1000 1084
32   LANDAU KAPLAN Ruben 1009 Ppo FRA   -8N -15B +48N +51B -14N 2 12,5 1000 1062
33   PERRIN Roman 1009 Ppo FRA   -13N +54B -8N -24B +51N 2 12 1000 1063
34   MORIN Mathis 1009 Ppo FRA   +48N -12B =41N -11B =40N 2 11,5 1000 1028
35   MISSOFFE Sacha 1009 Ppo FRA   +46B -19N -7B =43N =37B 2 11,5 1000 1031
36   HORVAT Andrei 1009 Ppo FRA   -7B -43N +53B +49N -20B 2 11 1000 1028
37   DUVAL Jeremie 1009 Ppo FRA   -5N -41B +50N =40B =35N 2 10,5 1000 1000
38   FEBBA BUENO Mavel 1009 Ppo FRA   =40N -30B =51N +39N -23B 2 10 1000 1000
39   ONTENIENTE Gustav 1009 Ppo FRA   -19B +53N -15N -38B +54N 2 10 1000 1004
40   RIEUTORT Nicolas 1009 Ppo FRA   =38B -25N =47B =37N =34B 2 10 1000 1000
41   UZAL LARROSA Sylvestre 1009 Ppo FRA   -3B +37N =34B -25N -27B 1,5 13 1000 1000
42   DESCAULT MILLET Zoe 1009 Ppo FRA   -4N +50B -5N -31B =45N 1,5 12,5 1000 1000
43   BOCKMANN Oscar 1009 Ppo FRA   -29N +36B -23N =35B -18B 1,5 12 1000 1000
44   GILLE Maximillien 1009 Ppo FRA   -16B -20N +46B -18N =47B 1,5 11,5 1000 1000
45   RAHALI Ryan 1009 Ppo FRA   -6N -24B =54N =47N =42B 1,5 11 1000 1000
46   CALVADOS Cassandre 1009 Ppo FRA   -35N -22B -44N =50B EXE 1,5 10 1000 1000
47   BASTIDE Tessa 1009 Ppo FRA   -28N -17B =40N =45B =44N 1,5 10 1000 1000
48   CALVADOS Thomas 1009 Ppo FRA   -34B -31N -32B =53N +52B 1,5 8 1000 1000
49   TRIKI Riyad 1009 Ppo FRA   +17N -13B -22N -36B   1 13,5 1000 1000
50   ROSSINI REVENU Gabriel 1009 Ppo FRA   -2B -42N -37B =46N =53B 1 10,5 1000 1000
51   AZOUZ Micipsa 1009 Ppo FRA   -21B =52N =38B -32N -33B 1 10 1000 1000
52   GRET Paul 1009 Ppo FRA   -10N =51B -26N =54B -48N 1 9,5 1000 1000
53   DENIS SENEZ Ewenn 1009 Ppo FRA   -23N -39B -36N =48B =50N 1 9,5 1000 1000
54   EL ALLAM Mohamed 1009 Ppo FRA   -27B -33N =45B =52N -39B 1 9 1000 1000
55   ZIND Niels 1009 Ppo FRA             0 12,5    
56   AKLI Nael 1009 Ppo FRA             0 12,5    
57   BREHAUT Carl 1009 Ppo FRA             0 12,5    
58   GUEYE Jalil 1009 Ppo FRA             0 12,5    
59   RENEAULT Micha 1009 Ppo FRA             0 12,5    
60   MARTEL Arthur 1009 Ppo FRA             0 12,5    
61   MAHIOU Yanis 1009 Ppo FRA             0 12,5    
62   DODEMAIN WEIL Jules 1009 Ppo FRA             0 12,5    
63   DE DIEULEVEULT Stanley 1009 Ppo FRA             0 12,5    
64   TOPOROVA Maria 1009 Ppo FRA             0 12,5    
65   SAANDIRASEGARAM Abilash 1009 Ppo FRA             0 12,5    
66   SANSSOU Yan 1009 Ppo FRA             0 12,5