Infos pratiques
  Adhésion
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

Petits PO & Poussins

Qualifs Paris 2019 - U08 - Ppou
Classement après la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Bu. Perf
1   LANDOLSI Iyad 1120 F PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 30 32½ 1437
2   KEYRILLOS Gabriel 1110 N PpoM IDF J.E.E.N. 6 29½ 30½ 1251
3   LAMORELLE Alexey 1009 F PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 6 28½ 31½ 1205
4   MAUVAGE Charlotte 1150 N PpoF IDF M Echecs 29 32 1234
5   YASTREBOV Daniel 990 N PpoM IDF Nomad' Echecs 27 28½ 1162
6   JIN Celine 1100 N PpoF IDF Echecs 16 25½ 28 1187
7   MOHTASHAMI Armand 799 N PpoM IDF Nomad' Echecs 5 29½ 33½ 1178
8   MARLIO-MARETTE Alexandre 799 N PpoM IDF J.E.E.N. 5 28 32 1138
9   DURANTON Alice 950 N PpoF IDF Palamede Echecs 5 26 27½ 1044
10   PASSIEUX Raphael 1080 N PpoM IDF Echecs 16 5 25 26½ 1057
11   FOUGHALI Youva 900 N PpoM IDF R2C2 Paris 14 5 24½ 26½ 1128
12   SAUDIN Theophile 799 N PpoM IDF Nomad' Echecs 5 24½ 26½ 1058
13   CAPION Leo 1010 N PpoM IDF Palamede Echecs 5 22 24 1024
14   HUSEYN Saleh 1070 N PpoM IDF Echecs 16 25½ 27½ 949
15   SAYED-AHMAD Yaman 940 N PpoM IDF L'échiquier fou 23½ 26 942
16   MEJBRI Youcef 960 N PpoM IDF M Echecs 21 22½ 981
17   STEINITZ David 1180 N PpoM IDF Echecs 16 4 33 34½ 1062
18   NGUYEN Adrien 1100 N PpoM IDF Tour Blanche Echecs 4 28 30 932
19   GLASMAN Archibald 970 N PpoM IDF Nomad'échecs club 4 27½ 30½ 893
20   COUPECHOUX Odilon 799 N PpoF IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 26 29 959
21   LEGENDRE Marceau 800 N PpoM IDF Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs 4 25 28 923
22   COUPECHOUX Alphonse 799 N PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 25 27 1009
23   YANG Eloi 1010 N PpoM IDF Echecs 16 4 24½ 27½ 915
24   LECART Adam 799 N PpoM IDF Palamede Echecs 4 24½ 26½ 995
25   KOSTROV German 799 N PpoM IDF Carré Magique 4 24 27 998
26   CHEVILLON Ines 910 N PpoF IDF Palamede Echecs 4 24 26½ 890
27   ZOUAI-GUANNEL Aydan 799 N PpoM IDF M Echecs 4 22½ 24½ 892
28   MAURET Romain 970 N PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 4 22½ 24 873
29   ROUGIER Constance 880 N PpoF IDF Echecs 16 4 22 25 939
30   CORTADELLAS Gaspard 980 N PpoM IDF Nomad' Echecs 4 20 21½ 850
31   RACHID Raphael 830 N PpoM IDF Le Petit Pouchet Paris 25½ 28 843
32   SHI Hao Xuan 799 N PpoM IDF Echecs 16 16½ 18 803
33   KALISKI Elisabeth 860 N PpoF IDF Nomad' Echecs 3 27½ 30½ 902
34   RODIONOV Yegor 910 N PpoM IDF Carré Magique 3 25 27½ 809
35   GUEDON Zebulon 799 N PpoM IDF M Echecs 3 23½ 25½ 867
36   DELPIERRE Charlotte 799 N PpoF IDF Palamede Echecs 3 23½ 25½ 859
37   LANDOEUER Axel 800 N PpoM IDF Echecs 16 3 22½ 25 816
38   GOBILLARD Guillaume 799 N PpoM IDF Palamede Echecs 3 22½ 24 824
39   KARILA Theo 799 N PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 3 22 23½ 836
40   ZABIYAKO Kirill 799 N PpoM IDF Carré Magique 3 22 23½ 773
41   RAKOTONDRAZAFY Jiro 799 N PpoM IDF Schlak 3 19½ 21 775
42   ROUGIER Eleonore 799 N PpoF IDF Echecs 16 3 18½ 20½ 766
43   GUETTA Elie 799 N PpoM IDF Carré Magique 3 18½ 20 826
44   RIGOT Yvan 799 N PpoM IDF Nomad'échecs club 3 18 19 748
45   MOREL BELVEZE Paul 799 N PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 3 17½ 19½ 808
46   VINCENOT Solal 799 N PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 3 17 18 775
47   RAPIN Louis 799 N PpoM IDF Echecs 16 3 16½ 17½ 752
48   ASMAR Marcel 799 N PpoM IDF Echecs 16 23½ 26 763
49   FAWAZ Adriana 799 N PpoF IDF Echecs 16 19 20½ 737
50   MARTIN Adam 799 N PpoM IDF J.E.E.N. 19 20½ 729
51   MESSALI ANGER Ilyana 799 N PpoF IDF Lutèce Echecs 15 16 727
52   BOUDI Kamil 799 N PpoM IDF Palamede Echecs 2 22 25 717
53   BLANC Nino 1060 N PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 2 21½ 24½ 659
54   AUBERT Anissat 799 N PpoF IDF Echecs 16 2 20 21½ 675
55   GARRIGUES CARRASCO Hannah 799 N PpoF IDF Lutèce Echecs 2 19 20½ 679
56   PIN LALY Augustin 799 N PpoM IDF Echecs 16 2 17½ 18½ 651
57   COURY Quentin 799 N PpoM IDF M Echecs 19½ 21 651
58   GOBEAUX Amos 799 E PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 19½ 21 638
59   KELEKCI Manon 799 N PpoF IDF M Echecs 18½ 20 602
60   SKARBOWSKY Charles 799 E PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 15½ 17 575
61   MARCEAU Julien 799 N PpoM IDF L' Echiquier de Paris 15½ 16½ 625
62   GUERBE Ferdinand 799 N PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 1 20 22 770
63   FROGER Paul 799 N PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 1 19½ 21 544
64   BACHI Yannis 799 N PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 1 18½ 20½ 750
65   TRAESCH Lucien 799 N PpoM IDF Lutèce Echecs 1 17 19 122

 

Ch Jeunes Poussins 75
Classement après la ronde 7

http://www.echecs.asso.fr/Resultats.aspx?URL=Tournois/Id/50088/50088&Action=Cl