Infos pratiques
  Adhésion
  Compétitions
  Stages
  Votre espace personnel

3è GP PU 2019

3ème Grand Prix de Paris Pupilles 2018/201
Classement après la ronde 5
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. SB Perf
1   LEVANNIER-GOUEL Marius 1311 F PupM FRA CVL CE St Pryve-Olivet - La Tour Prends Gar… 5 14½ 17 1819
2   HILTON Marc 1280 F PupM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 12½ 11¾ 1497
3   MOELLER Joshua 1162 F PupM FRA IDF Carré Magique 4 14 10 1406
4   MAUVAGE Jeremy 1260 N PupM FRA IDF M Echecs 4 13 10 1414
5   CHEVILLON Celia 1025 F PupF FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 16 10¾ 1357
6   PITEIRA Johan 1030 F PupM FRA IDF Nomad' Echecs 12½ 1242
7   BUTNARU Dana 1290 N PupF FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 3 14½ 8 1227
8   DUMOULIN Salome 1180 F PupF FRA CVL Echiquiers Berry-Sologne 3 13½ 6 1218
9   FILARY Maxime 1180 N PupM FRA IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 3 13 1218
10   OUERGHI-KURZI Leonia 1085 F PupF FRA IDF Nomad' Echecs 3 12 7 1290
11   LOSZYCER Sasha 1070 N PupM FRA IDF Carré Magique 3 12 1272
12   BOUKHRIEF William 1160 N PupM FRA IDF Paris Jeunes Echecs 3 12 1178
13   SACKUR Victor 1100 F PupM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 3 11 7 1254
14   GERMAIN Tim 1240 N PupM FRA IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 3 11 1151
15   LANGLOIS Mathys 1040 N PupM FRA IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 3 10½ 6 1223
16   WANG-ALEXANDRE Benjamin 1150 N PupM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 3 10 5 1258
17   GUILLOU Paul 1102 F PupM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 13 1092
18   LE CAM Emma 1250 N PupF FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 11 4 1046
19   REMY Basile 999 E PupM FRA IDF   2 12 1094
20   JOFFRE Sylvain 1178 F PupM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 2 11½ 976
21   ATTALI BENHAIM Aaron 1200 N PupM FRA IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 2 11½ 3 1007
22   CARIGUEL Gaspard 1140 N PupM FRA IDF Nomad'échecs club 2 11½ 3 998
23   LACROIX Giovanni 1150 N PupM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 2 10½ 3 1031
24   MICHEL Octave 970 N PupM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 2 10 ½ 950
25   BRISKIE Andreu 1110 N PupM FRA IDF Carré Magique 2 8 2 1055
26   BAKIRI-THOLLOT Nayl 999 E PupM FRA IDF   2 8 1 922
27   HAAS Alexandre 1009 F PupM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 10 1049
28   BODROV Lev 860 N PupM FRA IDF C.E. de Bois-Colombes 9 963
29   ATTALI BENHAIM Nils 1090 N PupM FRA IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 1 11 1 984
30   PARISCOAT Charles 1010 N PupM FRA IDF Elan Paris Echecs Club 1 10 1 894
31   NEZOUANI Adamo 1060 N PupM FRA IDF Lutèce Echecs 1 9 0 388
32   NGAMESSY Zachariya 1030 N PupM FRA IDF Ecole Parisienne du Jeu d'Echecs 1 8 0 424
33   VINOGRADOV Daniil 1120 N PupM FRA IDF Club d'Echecs de Maisons Laffitte ½ ¾ 669