Master Poussins 2018 Festival du Marais
Grille américaine après la ronde 4 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Rd01 |
Rd02 |
Rd03 |
Rd04 |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf. |
1 |
|
PERRIN Gustave |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
+21N |
+8N |
+9B |
+5B |
4 |
9 |
1635 |
2 |
|
SHATIL Or |
1009 |
Ppo |
ISR |
IDF |
+28N |
+18B |
+7N |
+6B |
4 |
8 |
1635 |
3 |
|
PERRINE Victor |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
+35B |
+10N |
+20B |
=4N |
3,5 |
8,5 |
1334 |
4 |
|
MORGAN Matt |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
+48N |
+26B |
+19N |
=3B |
3,5 |
7,5 |
1334 |
5 |
|
SALLES Thomas |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
+40N |
+13B |
+12B |
-1N |
3 |
9,5 |
1198 |
6 |
|
ESNAULT Pierre-Louis |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
+23B |
+11N |
+29B |
-2N |
3 |
9 |
1198 |
7 |
|
NEEL Mathieu |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
+22B |
+25N |
-2B |
+20N |
3 |
8 |
1198 |
8 |
|
EUCHIN Titouan |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
+33N |
-1B |
+31N |
+23B |
3 |
8 |
1198 |
9 |
|
VERGNE Gustave |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
+47N |
+30B |
-1N |
+18B |
3 |
8 |
1198 |
10 |
|
FERVILLE Max |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
+39N |
-3B |
+27N |
+29B |
3 |
7,5 |
1198 |
11 |
|
PENG Patrick |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
+32N |
-6B |
+21N |
+22N |
3 |
7 |
1198 |
12 |
|
GUILLOU Paul |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
+24N |
+27B |
-5N |
+19B |
3 |
7 |
1198 |
13 |
|
LENOIR Edouard |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
EXE |
-5N |
+38B |
+25N |
3 |
7 |
1130 |
14 |
|
ANDRILLON Louis |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-18N |
+47B |
+37N |
+16N |
3 |
5,5 |
1198 |
15 |
|
GANDINI-ALARY Martino |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
+43N |
-19B |
+26N |
+24B |
3 |
5,5 |
1198 |
16 |
|
NGUYEN Gael |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
=30N |
+36B |
+17N |
-14B |
2,5 |
7,5 |
1099 |
17 |
|
THEVENON Ines |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
=36N |
+48B |
-16B |
+38N |
2,5 |
4,5 |
1099 |
18 |
|
MANGENOT Max |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
+14B |
-2N |
+35B |
-9N |
2 |
10 |
1010 |
19 |
|
TARLET Tristan |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
+41B |
+15N |
-4B |
-12N |
2 |
9,5 |
1010 |
20 |
|
DUCRU Louis |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
+34N |
+31B |
-3N |
-7B |
2 |
8,5 |
1010 |
21 |
|
DUMANOIS Raphael |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-1B |
+49N |
-11B |
+42B |
2 |
8 |
1059 |
22 |
|
BOUKRIS Lou-Andrea |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-7N |
+34B |
+42N |
-11B |
2 |
8 |
1010 |
23 |
|
PRENVEILLE Saul |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-6N |
+40B |
+32N |
-8N |
2 |
8 |
1010 |
24 |
|
SOL Thomas |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-12B |
EXE |
+44N |
-15N |
2 |
8 |
1000 |
25 |
|
SUISSA Adam |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
+44N |
-7B |
+28N |
-13B |
2 |
7,5 |
1010 |
26 |
|
THILLOU-COLLI Adrien |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
+42B |
-4N |
-15B |
+47N |
2 |
7,5 |
1010 |
27 |
|
THEVENIN Jules |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
+49B |
-12N |
-10B |
+44B |
2 |
7 |
1059 |
28 |
|
GAO Kevin |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-2B |
+43N |
-25B |
+39N |
2 |
7 |
1010 |
29 |
|
RINIOTIS Raphael |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
+45N |
+37B |
-6N |
-10N |
2 |
7 |
1010 |
30 |
|
BOYER Lucien |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
=16B |
-9N |
=36B |
+37N |
2 |
6,5 |
1010 |
31 |
|
PARISCOAT Charles |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
+38B |
-20N |
-8B |
+35N |
2 |
6 |
1010 |
32 |
|
DELACOUR Hector |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-11B |
+41N |
-23B |
+36N |
2 |
6 |
1010 |
33 |
|
RIFAI Rami |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-8B |
-38N |
+49B |
+40B |
2 |
5 |
1059 |
34 |
|
PEROTTI Hugo |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-20B |
-22N |
+41B |
+45B |
2 |
5 |
1010 |
35 |
|
DUPERRY Claire |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-3N |
+39B |
-18N |
-31B |
1 |
7,5 |
1000 |
36 |
|
LACLAVERIE-MARTINEZ Mateo |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
=17B |
-16N |
=30N |
-32B |
1 |
7 |
1000 |
37 |
|
HENRY Maxime |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
+46B |
-29N |
-14B |
-30B |
1 |
7 |
1000 |
38 |
|
CAILLAUX FINEL Constant |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
-31N |
+33B |
-13N |
-17B |
1 |
7 |
1000 |
39 |
|
ROGERAT Hyppolyte |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-10B |
-35N |
EXE |
-28B |
1 |
7 |
1000 |
40 |
|
FRESSANGE Andre |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-5B |
-23N |
+46B |
-33N |
1 |
7 |
1000 |
41 |
|
HENRY Alexandre |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
IDF |
-19N |
-32B |
-34N |
+48B |
1 |
6 |
1000 |
42 |
|
LEGER Romain |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-26N |
+45B |
-22B |
-21N |
1 |
6 |
1000 |
43 |
|
SHAAD Martin |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-15B |
-28B |
-45N |
+49N |
1 |
6 |
1000 |
44 |
|
HELY Chloe |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-25B |
+46N |
-24B |
-27N |
1 |
5,5 |
1000 |
45 |
|
FAUCHIER Leopold |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-29B |
-42N |
+43B |
-34N |
1 |
5 |
1000 |
46 |
|
TASSIN Garance |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-37N |
-44B |
-40N |
EXE |
1 |
4 |
1000 |
47 |
|
LEMONIER Armand |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-9B |
-14N |
=48N |
-26B |
0,5 |
8 |
1000 |
48 |
|
BAZIZ Sonia |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-4B |
-17N |
=47B |
-41N |
0,5 |
7 |
1000 |
49 |
|
HOFFMAN Quentin |
1009 |
Pou |
FRA |
|
-27N |
-21B |
-33N |
-43B |
0 |
6 |
1000 |
Masters Pupilles 2018 Festival du Marais
Grille américaine après la ronde 4 |
Pl |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Rd01 |
Rd02 |
Rd03 |
Rd04 |
Pts |
Tr. |
Perf. |
1 |
|
EISENBERG Lucas |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
|
+15B |
+4N |
+2B |
+3N |
4 |
9 |
1778 |
2 |
|
BIDALLIER Serge |
1080 |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
+5B |
+12N |
-1N |
+6B |
3 |
9 |
1282 |
3 |
|
SACKUR Victor |
1054 |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
+6B |
+11N |
+7B |
-1B |
3 |
8 |
1288 |
4 |
|
COURBAN Isaac |
1075 |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
+13N |
-1B |
+11N |
+8B |
3 |
7,5 |
1288 |
5 |
|
EUCHIN Vadim |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
-2N |
+16B |
+14N |
+7B |
3 |
6 |
1321 |
6 |
|
GUIOT-DOREL Charles |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
-3N |
+10B |
+9N |
-2N |
2 |
8 |
1084 |
7 |
|
MORIN Mathis |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
+10N |
+9B |
-3N |
-5N |
2 |
8 |
1083 |
8 |
|
JOVANOVIC Philippe |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
=11B |
+15N |
=12B |
-4N |
2 |
6 |
1169 |
9 |
|
BUTTARD Alexis |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
+14B |
-7N |
-6B |
+12N |
2 |
5,5 |
1100 |
10 |
|
DUPOUY Alexandre |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
|
-7B |
-6N |
+16B |
+14B |
2 |
5 |
1138 |
11 |
|
LANGLOIS Mathys |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
=8N |
-3B |
-4B |
+15N |
1,5 |
8 |
1067 |
12 |
|
COURBOT Gabriel |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
|
+16N |
-2B |
=8N |
-9B |
1,5 |
7 |
1042 |
13 |
|
GRASSI Jean-Paul |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
|
-4B |
-14N |
=15B |
+16N |
1,5 |
4,5 |
1116 |
14 |
|
LYMES Edouard |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
|
-9N |
+13B |
-5B |
-10N |
1 |
7 |
1000 |
15 |
|
FAALA-MALBERT Ecyan |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
|
-1N |
-8B |
=13N |
-11B |
0,5 |
7,5 |
1000 |
16 |
|
MANTOVANI Joseph |
1099 |
Pup |
FRA |
IDF |
-12B |
-5N |
-10N |
-13B |
0 |
6,5 |
1000 |
|
|